“Asr-progress 2017.04”版本间的差异
来自cslt Wiki
(以“ ===Daily Report=== {|class="wikitable" ! Date !! Person !! start!! leave !! hours ||status |- | rowspan="2"|2016.4.5 |Yanqing Wang || || || || |- |...”为内容创建页面) |
Wangyanqing(讨论 | 贡献) (→Daily Report) |
||
| 第6行: | 第6行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016.4.5 | | rowspan="2"|2016.4.5 | ||
| − | |Yanqing Wang || | + | |Yanqing Wang || 13:00 || 23:00 || 10h || learn about Kaldi by reading: source code of thchs30 & Nnet3_config.pdf |
|- | |- | ||
|Yixiang Chen || || || || | |Yixiang Chen || || || || | ||
2017年4月5日 (三) 15:10的版本
Daily Report
| Date | Person | start | leave | hours | status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016.4.5 | Yanqing Wang | 13:00 | 23:00 | 10h | learn about Kaldi by reading: source code of thchs30 & Nnet3_config.pdf |
| Yixiang Chen | |||||
| 2016.4.6 | Yanqing Wang | ||||
| Yixiang Chen |
Time Off Table
| Name | Days off |
|---|---|
| Yanqing Wang | |
| Yixiang Chen |