“Weekly meeting”版本间的差异
来自cslt Wiki
| 第2行: | 第2行: | ||
! Date !! speaker!! title !! materials | ! Date !! speaker!! title !! materials | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2012/08/27 ||Dong Wang || | + | | 2012/08/27 ||Dong Wang || Heterogeneous Convolutive Non-negative Sparse Coding || TBD |
|- | |- | ||
| 2012/09/03 || || || | | 2012/09/03 || || || | ||
2012年8月24日 (五) 06:02的版本
| Date | speaker | title | materials |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/08/27 | Dong Wang | Heterogeneous Convolutive Non-negative Sparse Coding | TBD |
| 2012/09/03 | |||
| 2012/09/10 | |||
| 2012/09/17 |