“NLP Status Report 2016-08-22”版本间的差异
来自cslt Wiki
| 第12行: | 第12行: | ||
|Ziwei Bai || || | |Ziwei Bai || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Andy Zhang || read books, papers, etc. about chapter3 neural networks; wrote the outine of this chapter || start writing my chapter | + | |Andy Zhang || |
| + | |*read books, papers, etc. about chapter3 neural networks; wrote the outine of this chapter || start writing my chapter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aiting Liu || || | |Aiting Liu || || | ||
2016年8月22日 (一) 04:00的版本
| People | Last Week | This Week | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yang Feng | |||
| Jiyuan Zhang | |||
| Aodong Li | Mainly focus on writing chapter 2, Linear Model. Now we have completed Introduction, Polynomial Regression, Linear Regression, Linear Classification, Probabilistic PCA, part of Probabilistic LDA. | Complete the remaining of chapter 2--PLDA and Bayesian Approach. | |
| Ziwei Bai | |||
| Andy Zhang | *read books, papers, etc. about chapter3 neural networks; wrote the outine of this chapter | start writing my chapter | |
| Aiting Liu | |||
| Shiyao Li |